NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cornell Big Red Invitational
April 28th 2019 Ithaca, New York, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Cornell Big Red Invitational
Apr 28th 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Cornell Big Red Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 28th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Cornell Big Red Invitational
- Apr 26, 2015
Ithaca, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Banter Track Club
Binghamton
Buffalo
Cardinal Roy (s.e.)
Centro Scuola Track and Field
Colgate
Cornell
Corsaire Chaparal
Ithaca
Lock Haven
Mansfield
Project Athletic
Relentless TC
Shore AC
Speed Panther
Speed Panther
St Thomas Legion
Stanton Prep
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
Syracuse
Syracuse Charger
TCPVC
TSA
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Melique
12
SUNY Cortland
10.78
nwi
1
2
Walters, David
Unattached
10.83
nwi
1
3
Carr, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
10.86
nwi
1
1
Hunt, Leon
12
Unattached
10.98
nwi
2
2
Weigel, Ryan
9
Cornell
11.01
nwi
2
1
Saint Germain, Romain
11
SUNY Cortland
11.03
nwi
3
1
Donroe, Austin
10
SUNY Geneseo
11.06
nwi
4
4
Lawrence, TJ
Unattached
11.06
nwi
1
3
Norton, Cole
TSA
11.11
nwi
2
2
Cotton, Eddie
10
SUNY Oneonta
11.13
nwi
3
4
Morgan, Mike
11
Buffalo
11.18
nwi
2
2
Davis, Jacob
10
SUNY Cortland
11.27
nwi
4
5
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
11.29
nwi
2
3
Devin, Jake
10
Binghamton
11.31
nwi
3
6
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
11.31
nwi
2
4
Curtis, Tyler
12
Ithaca
11.34
nwi
3
5
Sterling, Alex
12
Binghamton
11.35
nwi
3
3
Skinner, George
TSA
11.43
nwi
4
1
Evans, Khaaliq
12
SUNY Cortland
11.49
nwi
5
2
DiNapoli, Nicholas
10
Ithaca
11.53
nwi
5
3
Layman, David
12
SUNY Geneseo
11.58
nwi
5
4
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
11.62
nwi
4
4
Gallashaw, Tyler
10
Lock Haven
11.67
nwi
5
1
Normoyle, Daniel
10
Buffalo
11.91
nwi
6
5
Perpall, Brandon
9
SUNY Geneseo
11.97
nwi
5
6
Graap, Alex
9
Ithaca
12.21
nwi
5
2
Clark-Deutsch, Peter
9
SUNY Geneseo
12.36
nwi
6
3
Ide, Nick
10
Lock Haven
12.47
nwi
6
4
Loomis, John
9
Lock Haven
12.85
nwi
6
5
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
12.91
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
21.81
nwi
1
2
Garcia, Melique
12
SUNY Cortland
21.92
nwi
1
3
Law, Jalen
12
Buffalo
22.28
nwi
1
4
Lawrence, TJ
Unattached
22.61
nwi
1
1
Saint Germain, Romain
11
SUNY Cortland
22.74
nwi
3
1
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
22.77
nwi
2
1
Taylor, Richard
9
SUNY Cortland
22.79
nwi
4
2
Norton, Cole
TSA
22.89
nwi
2
2
Donroe, Austin
10
SUNY Geneseo
22.97
nwi
3
2
Curtis, Tyler
12
Ithaca
23.00
nwi
4
3
Layman, David
12
SUNY Geneseo
23.23
nwi
4
1
DiNapoli, Nicholas
10
Ithaca
23.30
nwi
5
3
Smith, James
9
Cornell
23.34
nwi
3
4
Christian, Connor
10
SUNY Geneseo
23.34
nwi
4
3
Slater, Brian
Shore AC
23.49
nwi
2
2
Engesser, Mike
10
SUNY Oneonta
23.56
nwi
5
3
Mackinnon, Kyle
12
Ithaca
23.62
nwi
5
4
Wach, Benjamin
12
SUNY Geneseo
23.84
nwi
5
5
Gallashaw, Tyler
10
Lock Haven
23.98
nwi
5
6
Lakeit, Zack
TSA
24.02
nwi
5
7
Zagorsky, Anthony
9
Ithaca
24.24
nwi
5
1
Evans, Khaaliq
12
SUNY Cortland
24.35
nwi
6
2
Cymerman, Troy
11
SUNY Cortland
24.67
nwi
6
3
Wohlfeld, Jordan
9
Ithaca
25.19
nwi
6
4
Strother, Trevor
9
Ithaca
25.73
nwi
6
5
Loomis, John
9
Lock Haven
26.02
nwi
6
6
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
26.17
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banfield, Myles
12
TSA
47.81
1
2
LeLiever, Matthew
TSA
49.05
1
3
Morgan, Mike
11
Buffalo
49.51
1
1
Miller, Josh
11
Binghamton
49.60
2
4
Williams, Jerel
11
SUNY Cortland
50.30
1
5
Gibson, William
10
Cornell
50.52
1
2
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
9
Ithaca
50.75
2
1
Chambers, Lionel
9
Cornell
50.96
4
1
Mahar, Jeffrey
9
SUNY Oneonta
51.10
3
2
Weykamp, Ian
10
Binghamton
51.41
3
3
Cumberbatch, Keyshaun
TSA
51.43
2
4
Cooper, Corey
9
SUNY Cortland
51.69
2
3
Christian, Connor
10
SUNY Geneseo
51.83
3
5
Smith, James
9
Cornell
51.84
2
2
Mackinnon, Kyle
12
Ithaca
51.99
4
3
Wach, Benjamin
12
SUNY Geneseo
52.13
4
6
Law, Jalen
12
Buffalo
52.17
2
4
Feeley, Evan
11
SUNY Geneseo
52.31
3
7
Taylor, Richard
9
SUNY Cortland
52.37
2
4
Zagorsky, Anthony
9
Ithaca
53.36
4
5
Cymerman, Troy
11
SUNY Cortland
53.71
4
6
Fausold, John
11
Ithaca
54.03
4
8
Lawrence, TJ
Unattached
54.75
2
7
Wohlfeld, Jordan
9
Ithaca
54.92
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sam
11
Cornell
1:54.88
1
2
Lovell, Paul
10
Syracuse
1:55.52
1
3
Roemer, Sebastian
12
Cornell
1:55.77
1
4
Hausamann, Ethan
11
Banter Track Clu
1:55.99
1
5
McCormack, Phelan
12
Cornell
1:56.29
1
1
Zeosky, Jonathan
11
Colgate
1:56.67
2
1
Berube, Jay
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:56.70
3
2
Boston, Tim
9
Cornell
1:56.97
2
6
Guiod, Matt
11
Lock Haven
1:57.10
1
3
Hector, Billy
9
Binghamton
1:57.61
2
2
Orton, Cody
12
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.65
3
3
Ryan, Dennis
12
Ithaca
1:57.73
3
7
Cvecko, William
12
Syracuse
1:58.03
1
4
Granger, Aaron
9
SUNY Cortland
1:58.37
2
8
Belcher, Sam
12
Cornell
1:58.53
1
5
Coburn, Alex
10
Lock Haven
1:58.71
2
4
Elchynski, Justin
12
Lock Haven
1:58.94
3
6
Imbo, Bailey
10
SUNY Cortland
1:59.04
2
7
Wicks, Nathan
9
SUNY Cortland
1:59.17
2
5
Engesser, Mike
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.73
3
8
Clarke, Ross
9
Cornell
1:59.76
2
6
Gallant, Bobby
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.84
3
1
Palladino, Daniel
9
Colgate
2:00.61
4
2
Degan, Seamus
10
Buffalo
2:00.78
4
9
Beeler, Charlie
10
SUNY Cortland
2:00.80
2
9
Unknown Athlete
Syracuse Charger
2:00.94
1
1
Altobelli, Anthony
12
Ithaca
2:01.60
6
3
Hausamann, Daniel
9
Binghamton
2:01.60
4
4
Lorah, Dan
9
Lock Haven
2:01.77
4
2
Davis, Brendan
10
Ithaca
2:01.98
6
7
Moshier, Thomas
9
Unattached
2:02.11
3
1
Failor, Jared
Unattached
2:02.39
5
2
Loughlin, Colin
9
Colgate
2:02.47
5
5
Ashton, Nate
11
SUNY Cortland
2:02.88
4
3
Hanson, Watson
9
Colgate
2:03.10
5
3
White, Justin
10
Binghamton
2:03.60
6
4
Ferris, Anthony
9
Ithaca
2:03.69
6
4
Oliva, Stefan
12
Colgate
2:03.93
5
5
Lewis, Michael
9
Lock Haven
2:04.20
6
5
LeLiever, Mitchell
TSA
2:04.38
5
6
Bowen, Allan
10
Ithaca
2:04.47
6
6
Panebianco, Phillip
Speed Panther
2:05.13
5
7
McGuire, Patrick
10
Binghamton
2:05.31
6
6
Coneys, Austin
11
Buffalo
2:05.50
4
7
Ross, Connor
12
Speed Panther
2:05.94
5
10
Urie, Ryan
11
Syracuse
2:06.20
1
8
Shephard, Zane
11
Ithaca
2:06.60
6
9
Chapman, Joe
11
SUNY Geneseo
2:07.31
6
10
Wortner, Brendan
11
SUNY Geneseo
2:08.42
6
8
Mann, Mason
12
Ithaca
2:12.08
5
8
Stankiewicz, David
10
Syracuse
NT
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kush, Joseph
12
Syracuse
3:58.36
1
2
Hornberger, Tj
12
Unattached
4:00.25
1
3
Bennison, Andy
11
Syracuse
4:01.01
1
1
Kaiser, Craig
11
Unattached
4:03.54
2
4
Kemp, Barrett
9
Buffalo
4:04.77
1
5
Coneys, Austin
11
Buffalo
4:05.20
1
6
Coakley, Mitchell
9
Lock Haven
4:06.22
1
7
Silenieks, Juris
11
Syracuse
4:06.42
1
2
Kawalec, Tyler
11
Cornell
4:07.22
2
3
Briggs, Travis
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:08.14
2
4
Mazzuca, Alfredo
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:08.64
2
8
Ronchetti, Will
9
Cornell
4:08.66
1
5
Howe, Nathanael
Unattached
4:08.87
2
6
Webb, Lloyd
10
Buffalo
4:09.19
2
7
Gomez, Stephen
11
Ithaca
4:09.19
2
8
Degan, Seamus
10
Buffalo
4:09.44
2
9
Miller, Patrick
9
Lock Haven
4:10.34
1
1
Paladino, Andy
9
Syracuse
4:10.86
3
2
Wortner, Brendan
11
SUNY Geneseo
4:11.79
3
9
Windisch, Brian
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:11.93
2
3
Chapman, Joe
11
SUNY Geneseo
4:12.49
3
10
Perrone, Jesse
9
SUNY Cortland
4:12.76
2
10
Lorah, Dan
9
Lock Haven
4:12.84
1
11
Rousell, Jared
12
Binghamton
4:14.80
2
12
Kaplan, John
9
SUNY Cortland
4:16.78
2
4
White, Shane
9
SUNY Cortland
4:16.82
3
11
Nole, Alex
10
Lock Haven
4:17.98
1
5
Hall, Robbie
10
Syracuse
4:19.18
3
6
Gutierrez, Chris
10
Ithaca
4:19.94
3
7
Ben-Dor, Shai
11
Ithaca
4:24.03
3
8
Melcer, Eric
9
Ithaca
4:24.05
3
9
Desrochers, Gabriel
12
Stanton Prep
4:27.78
3
10
Germano, Philo
9
Syracuse
NT
3
11
Hoyos, Kevyn
11
Syracuse
NT
3
12
Hayman, Joshua
12
Syracuse
NT
3
13
Lennon, Dan
11
Syracuse
NT
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snodgrass, Benjamin
Unattached
14:47.45
1
2
Johnson, Matt
12
Binghamton
15:39.46
1
3
Pfeil, Frankie
11
Buffalo
15:44.16
1
4
Hawkins, Cody
11
Colgate
15:50.48
1
5
Unknown Athlete
12
Syracuse Charger
16:06.37
1
6
McCauley, Sean
Unattached
16:26.07
1
7
Derderian, Steve
12
Ithaca
16:40.21
1
8
Blose, Clayton
12
Lock Haven
16:51.29
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Shawn
9
Syracuse
9:20.53
1
2
DYRLAND, JOSH
9
Cornell
10:09.31
1
3
Wang, Michael
9
Cornell
10:09.70
1
4
Pulvidente, Connor
9
SUNY Geneseo
10:26.17
1
5
Chesterman, Kyle
9
SUNY Geneseo
10:37.42
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wray, Jacob
12
Buffalo
14.50
nwi
1
2
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
14.89
nwi
1
3
Black, Cameron
11
Binghamton
14.99
nwi
1
4
Avossa, Nick
12
SUNY Cortland
15.18
nwi
1
5
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
15.26
nwi
1
6
Ford, Jeremiah
11
SUNY Oneonta
15.75
nwi
1
7
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
15.87
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wray, Jacob
12
Buffalo
14.63
nwi
2
1
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
15.03
nwi
1
1
Black, Cameron
11
Binghamton
15.27
nwi
3
2
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
15.43
nwi
2
3
Avossa, Nick
12
SUNY Cortland
15.59
nwi
2
2
Doherty, Christian
10
Buffalo
15.74
nwi
1
4
Ford, Jeremiah
11
SUNY Oneonta
15.77
nwi
2
2
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
15.84
nwi
3
3
Porter, Javaun
10
Binghamton
16.18
nwi
3
3
Schneider, Alex
11
Ithaca
17.19
nwi
1
4
Finucane, Seamus
10
SUNY Cortland
17.35
nwi
1
5
Eckweiler, Dane
11
Ithaca
17.55
nwi
2
4
Davis, Jacob
10
SUNY Cortland
17.62
nwi
3
5
Cohen, Noah
9
Ithaca
17.67
nwi
3
6
Strother, Trevor
9
Ithaca
19.82
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood, Jordan
10
Cornell
53.93
1
2
Moore, Mitchell
9
Buffalo
54.89
1
3
Moseley, Michael
Centro Scuola Tr
55.67
1
4
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
56.13
1
1
Mask, Treyvon
10
Buffalo
56.44
2
5
Spikes, Daquane
9
Buffalo
56.82
1
2
Ford, Jeremiah
11
SUNY Oneonta
56.96
2
3
Killian, Matthew
12
Buffalo
57.55
2
6
Kutner, Aidan
9
Colgate
58.31
1
4
Eckweiler, Dane
11
Ithaca
58.48
2
1
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
58.58
3
5
Hahn, Alex
11
SUNY Geneseo
58.63
2
2
Pabulayan, Jerome
10
SUNY Oneonta
58.64
3
3
Schenke, Rob
12
SUNY Cortland
58.69
3
6
Boothe, Jordan
11
Mansfield
59.03
2
4
Leary, Brandon
11
Ithaca
1:00.49
3
7
Wong, Eric
Unattached
1:00.50
2
5
Badillo, Brandon
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:00.99
3
6
Burton, Seth
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.00
3
8
Switzer, Dylan
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.11
2
7
Lakeit, Zack
TSA
1:01.20
3
1
Ide, Nick
10
Lock Haven
1:02.09
4
2
Cohen, Noah
9
Ithaca
1:04.47
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Saint Ge,
Emekekwu, Garcia
SUNY Cortland
42.03
1
2
Cotton, Carr,
Farrell, Ephirim-
SUNY Oneonta
42.03
1
3
Mosko, Perez,
Sanders, Clements
Colgate
44.03
1
4
Eckweile, Zagorsky,
Freeman, Strother
Ithaca
45.80
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood, Chambers,
Clarke, Gibson
Cornell
3:25.17
1
2
Banfield, Cumberba,
Lakeit, Norton
TSA
3:29.36
1
3
Elchynsk, Coburn,
King, Guiod
Lock Haven
3:33.14
1
4
Shephard, Graap,
Wohlfeld, Strother
Ithaca
3:40.06
1
5
Gallasha, Lewis,
Shorthou, Ide
Lock Haven
3:50.53
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
2
Roth, J.D.
12
SUNY Oneonta
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
3
Weinert, Pat
12
SUNY Oneonta
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
4
Kihl, Jordan
11
Binghamton
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
5
Beavers, shane
11
Unattached
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
6
Nilsson, Luke
11
SUNY Oneonta
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
7
Shaffer, Jacob
9
Cornell
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
10
Robinson, Andrew
9
Cornell
ND
(--)
1
8
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
ND
(--)
1
9
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Folino, Paul
9
SUNY Oneonta
13.95m
(45'9)
1
2
Lucien, Phil
11
SUNY Cortland
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
3
Cass III, Larry
10
Ithaca
12.37m
(40'7)
1
4
Howe, Kyle
11
SUNY Cortland
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
5
Henninger, Nick
9
SUNY Oneonta
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
6
Buttimer, Joseph
10
Ithaca
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
7
Shawver, Tyler
11
Lock Haven
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
8
Terano, Robert
10
Ithaca
10.77m
(35'4)
1
9
Cherney, Sam
10
Ithaca
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
10
Fiedler, Bob
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaffer, Jacob
9
Cornell
48.40m
(158'9.5)
1
2
Lucien, Phil
11
SUNY Cortland
43.78m
(143'7.5)
1
3
Robinson, Andrew
9
Cornell
42.48m
(139'4.25)
1
4
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
40.06m
(131'5)
1
5
Cherney, Sam
10
Ithaca
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
6
Miller, Cody
9
Lock Haven
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
7
Shakour, Gabe
10
Ithaca
36.04m
(118'2.75)
1
8
Binotto, Dante
11
SUNY Cortland
35.54m
(116'7)
1
9
Howe, Kyle
11
SUNY Cortland
33.96m
(111'5)
1
10
Shawver, Tyler
11
Lock Haven
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
11
Henninger, Nick
9
SUNY Oneonta
28.87m
(94'8.5)
1
12
Folino, Paul
9
SUNY Oneonta
ND
(--)
1
13
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
ND
(--)
1
14
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
15
Hallam-Eames, Winston
9
Cornell
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shakour, Gabe
10
Ithaca
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
2
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
43.06m
(141'3.25)
1
3
Davis, Jacob
10
SUNY Cortland
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
4
Strother, Trevor
9
Ithaca
29.68m
(97'4.5)
1
5
Nilsson, Luke
11
SUNY Oneonta
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harnett, Vincent
10
Cornell
50.08m
(164'3.5)
1
2
Bensaull, Jason
12
Binghamton
49.92m
(163'9.25)
1
3
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
47.64m
(156'3.5)
1
4
Nicholas, Hamilton
9
Colgate
46.12m
(151'3.75)
1
5
Weinert, Pat
12
SUNY Oneonta
43.92m
(144'1)
1
6
Dodson, Lamier
11
Lock Haven
41.38m
(135'9)
1
7
Valentine, Ben
9
SUNY Cortland
35.96m
(117'11.75)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henninger, Nick
9
SUNY Oneonta
41.92m
(137'6.25)
1
2
Daniel, Mosko
10
Colgate
41.09m
(134'9.5)
1
3
Dodson, Lamier
11
Lock Haven
40.32m
(132'3.25)
1
4
Buttimer, Joseph
10
Ithaca
40.28m
(132'1.75)
1
5
Miller, Cody
9
Lock Haven
37.94m
(124'5.5)
1
6
Shawver, Tyler
11
Lock Haven
37.48m
(122'11.5)
1
7
Willette, Cameron
10
Ithaca
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
8
Binotto, Dante
11
SUNY Cortland
36.24m
(118'10.75)
1
9
Terano, Robert
10
Ithaca
31.75m
(104'2)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winkler, Rudy
9
Cornell
66.51m
(218'2.5)
1
2
Weinert, Pat
12
SUNY Oneonta
63.18m
(207'3.25)
1
3
Murillo, Martin
10
Cornell
53.03m
(173'11.75)
1
4
JU, Christopher
12
Colgate
52.92m
(173'7.25)
1
5
Roth, J.D.
12
SUNY Oneonta
51.55m
(169'1.5)
1
6
Cass III, Larry
10
Ithaca
48.70m
(159'9.25)
1
7
Fiedler, Bob
Unattached
47.65m
(156'3.75)
1
8
Bensaull, Jason
12
Binghamton
45.47m
(149'2)
1
9
Kihl, Jordan
11
Binghamton
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
10
Casbarro, Matthew
10
Cornell
42.93m
(140'10)
1
11
Easly, Kyle
12
Lock Haven
42.75m
(140'3)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Kerrin
12
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Dure, Laurent
10
Buffalo
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Lazarou, Myles
9
Cornell
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
4
Vachon, Nick
9
SUNY Cortland
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Mankovecky, Jozef
10
Cornell
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Okon, Thaddeus
9
Binghamton
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Reape, Chris
12
Buffalo
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Johnson, Randall
9
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
9
Kreglow, Logan
11
Cornell
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
10
Peters, Micah
TSA
NH
(--)
1
11
Afadapa, Stephen
11
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
12
Pomer, Kevin
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
13
Murphy, Robert
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
14
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bastien, Pascal
9
Syracuse
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Davis, Jacob
10
SUNY Cortland
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Loomis, John
9
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Cathey, Kaishaun
10
Buffalo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Clark-Deutsch, Peter
9
SUNY Geneseo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cruz, Mike
10
SUNY Cortland
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Ziegler, Eric
12
Binghamton
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
3
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
4
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Barnes, Luke
10
SUNY Cortland
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Roche, Mykel
10
SUNY Oneonta
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
7
Sigona, Peter
11
SUNY Cortland
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
8
Mullen, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
9
Perpall, Brandon
9
SUNY Geneseo
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Skinner, George
TSA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Anderson, Jebiz
9
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Love, Justin
10
Cornell
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Moyer, James
11
SUNY Cortland
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Dawan
9
SUNY Cortland
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Kreglow, Logan
11
Cornell
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Cotton, Eddie
10
SUNY Oneonta
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
6
Hunt, Leon
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nock, Chris
11
Binghamton
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
2
Cruz, Mike
10
SUNY Cortland
12.72m
(41'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Sigona, Peter
11
SUNY Cortland
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Jebiz
9
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Pomer, Kevin
9
Ithaca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Peters, Micah
TSA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Barnes, Luke
10
SUNY Cortland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nyemeck, Ivan
Cardinal Roy (s.
14.95m
(49'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Cathey, Kaishaun
10
Buffalo
14.80m
(48'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Airewele, Oseoba
9
Cornell
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
4
Mullen, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Dawan
9
SUNY Cortland
13.88m
(45'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Waterton, Sean
10
Cornell
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
1
7
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Roche, Mykel
10
SUNY Oneonta
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hume, Adam
12
Buffalo
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
slaven, john
TCPVC
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Villa, Nick
9
Binghamton
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Pawlak, Steven
12
Cornell
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Nock, Chris
11
Binghamton
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
Urbano, Matt
10
Binghamton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Ten Eyck, Connor
12
SUNY Cortland
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Fitchett, Corey
10
SUNY Cortland
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
9
Liebmann, Zach
9
Binghamton
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Fagan, Peter
10
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
11
Fountain, Travis
9
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
12
Ogden, Casey
10
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
13
Normoyle, Daniel
10
Buffalo
NH
(--)
1
14
Dorsey, David
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
15
Battistelli, Tom
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
16
Foster, Matt
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
17
Drill, Dan
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shepard, Ellen
9
Cornell
12.06
nwi
1
2
Hendricks, Alanna
TSA
12.08
nwi
1
3
Tessier, Arielle
10
Project Athletic
12.25
nwi
1
4
Leduc, Audrey
Stanton Prep
12.27
nwi
1
5
Hawthorne, Aziza
10
Binghamton
12.44
nwi
1
6
Moore, Amanda
10
SUNY Cortland
12.49
nwi
1
1
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
12.67
nwi
2
2
Werner, Sarah
11
Ithaca
12.67
nwi
2
3
Gottstine, Kristen
12
SUNY Geneseo
12.77
nwi
2
7
Siuciak, Emma
12
Buffalo
12.78
nwi
1
4
Messina, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
12.90
nwi
2
1
Jacques, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
12.98
nwi
3
5
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
12.99
nwi
2
2
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
13.06
nwi
3
3
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
13.20
nwi
3
4
Friedman, Rachel
11
Ithaca
13.21
nwi
3
1
Scheemaker, Emilia
12
Ithaca
13.22
nwi
4
5
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
13.22
nwi
3
6
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
13.28
nwi
3
2
Ozoria, Kenia
9
SUNY Cortland
13.40
nwi
4
3
Ash, Anissa
9
Ithaca
13.42
nwi
4
7
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
13.44
nwi
3
8
Smith, Jasmine
12
Cornell
13.49
nwi
1
6
Klein, Julianna
9
Binghamton
13.61
nwi
2
4
Clavet, Lexi
10
Ithaca
13.68
nwi
4
5
Nugent, Allie
11
Ithaca
13.91
nwi
4
8
Ito, Kylie
12
TSA
18.94
nwi
3
6
Scognamiglio, Emily
9
Ithaca
NT
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Rebecca
Relentless TC
24.57
nwi
1
2
Tessier, Arielle
10
Project Athletic
25.56
nwi
1
1
John-Wallace, Gjaudy
12
TSA
25.94
nwi
2
2
Carrillo, Kayleigh
9
Cornell
26.16
nwi
2
3
Dewart, Eliza
11
Ithaca
26.19
nwi
1
4
Moore, Amanda
10
SUNY Cortland
26.20
nwi
1
5
Adams, Annesha
TSA
26.62
nwi
1
3
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
26.73
nwi
2
4
Ryan, Grace
9
Ithaca
26.75
nwi
2
5
Leduc, Audrey
Stanton Prep
26.80
nwi
2
6
Gottstine, Kristen
12
SUNY Geneseo
26.83
nwi
1
6
Hendricks, Alanna
TSA
26.88
nwi
2
1
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
26.90
nwi
4
1
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
26.96
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
27.02
nwi
3
3
Messina, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
27.07
nwi
3
1
Falla, Katie
TSA
27.09
nwi
5
4
Kelly, Christine
11
Ithaca
27.12
nwi
3
2
Smith, Colleen
10
Ithaca
27.32
nwi
4
1
Knox, Amanda
12
SUNY Oneonta
27.52
nwi
6
7
Hyman, Kenya
TSA
27.62
nwi
2
2
Chaffee, Sydney
9
SUNY Cortland
27.67
nwi
5
3
Greene, Brittany
12
Ithaca
27.73
nwi
5
4
Ash, Anissa
9
Ithaca
27.87
nwi
5
1
Renna, Katelyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
27.97
nwi
7
5
Ozoria, Kenia
9
SUNY Cortland
27.98
nwi
5
6
Klein, Julianna
9
Binghamton
28.09
nwi
5
3
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
28.20
nwi
4
7
Shafer, Sarevah
10
SUNY Geneseo
28.29
nwi
5
2
Guzman, Jackie
9
SUNY Cortland
28.30
nwi
7
2
Swanson, Kristen
12
Ithaca
28.31
nwi
6
4
Haggerty, Shannon
9
SUNY Geneseo
28.34
nwi
4
3
LaVoie, Christine
10
SUNY Cortland
28.42
nwi
6
4
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
28.51
nwi
6
5
Lewis, Alexandra
11
Ithaca
28.61
nwi
6
6
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
28.85
nwi
6
8
Hunt, Gillian
TSA
28.96
nwi
5
7
Almonacy, Natasha
9
SUNY Cortland
29.06
nwi
6
3
Wagner, Carolyn
9
SUNY Cortland
29.25
nwi
7
4
Perry, Maya
10
Syracuse
29.36
nwi
7
1
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
30.01
nwi
8
5
Rechen, Alex
11
Ithaca
30.24
nwi
7
2
Wolf, Devon
9
Ithaca
30.54
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Rebecca
Relentless TC
56.77
1
2
Henry, Divina
TSA
58.17
1
3
Adams, Annesha
TSA
58.26
1
4
Blackwood, Ebhani
TSA
58.40
1
1
Martino, Leigh
12
Ithaca
58.53
3
5
Forbes, Rochelle
11
Cornell
58.92
1
2
Current, Kate
TSA
58.93
3
1
Kupiec, Dana
10
SUNY Cortland
59.36
2
2
Feuer, Sophie
9
Ithaca
59.63
2
3
Carrillo, Kayleigh
9
Cornell
59.78
2
6
Allen, Shasche
9
Syracuse
1:00.02
1
3
LaVoie, Christine
10
SUNY Cortland
1:00.42
3
4
Hyman, Kenya
TSA
1:00.60
2
4
Allen, Cierra
9
Binghamton
1:01.05
3
5
Falla, Katie
TSA
1:01.12
3
5
Keys, Kierra
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:01.26
2
6
Knox, Amanda
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:01.51
3
1
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
1:01.69
4
7
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:01.81
3
6
Wandy, Alexa
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:02.18
2
1
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:02.55
5
2
Almonacy, Natasha
9
SUNY Cortland
1:02.66
4
3
Engesser, Kerianne
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:02.72
4
4
Haggerty, Shannon
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:02.92
4
5
Shafer, Sarevah
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:03.24
4
2
Greene, Brittany
12
Ithaca
1:03.72
5
7
Chaffee, Sydney
9
SUNY Cortland
1:04.05
2
3
Ruiz, Natalie
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:04.27
5
4
Corrigan, Anna
11
Binghamton
1:04.29
5
1
Swanson, Kristen
12
Ithaca
1:04.43
6
5
Wagner, Carolyn
9
SUNY Cortland
1:05.24
5
2
Triani, Samantha
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:05.31
6
6
Slater, Tyra
TSA
1:05.43
5
6
Hunt, Gillian
TSA
1:06.34
4
8
Dias, Jennifer
11
Colgate
1:07.60
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Molly
12
Syracuse
2:15.00
1
2
Balzano, Kailyn
11
SUNY Cortland
2:16.08
1
3
Oubida, Fabiola
10
Buffalo
2:17.59
1
4
Jenney, Lauren
9
Buffalo
2:18.99
1
5
Reynolds, Elizabeth
11
Syracuse
2:19.41
1
1
Omorogbe, Uwa
12
Buffalo
2:21.67
2
6
Current, Kate
TSA
2:22.14
1
2
Grazia, Sierra
9
Ithaca
2:22.48
2
1
Hartough, Meagan
12
Binghamton
2:22.77
3
7
Knudson, Alesha
12
Cornell
2:22.78
1
2
CHARLES, ANNE
9
Cornell
2:23.11
3
3
Novak, Molly
9
Cornell
2:23.52
2
4
Chen, Winny
10
SUNY Geneseo
2:23.92
2
5
Ottati, Megan
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:24.12
2
6
Sophias, Nancie
12
Syracuse
2:24.49
2
8
Carr, Rachel
10
Lock Haven
2:24.63
1
7
Markowitz, Caroline
9
Cornell
2:25.38
2
3
Phlegar, Casey
12
Cornell
2:25.85
3
1
Murphy, Shannon
10
SUNY Geneseo
2:25.94
4
8
Emilio, Melissa
9
SUNY Cortland
2:26.88
2
2
Berghoff, Tess
12
Cornell
2:27.01
4
4
Cossaro, Marissa
10
SUNY Geneseo
2:27.36
3
5
Eddy, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
2:27.38
3
9
McCormack, Katherine
9
SUNY Geneseo
2:29.58
2
3
Bideaux, Abbie
10
Cornell
2:30.11
4
6
Lavender, Kayleigh
10
Cornell
2:31.30
3
4
Eicher, Catherine
12
Binghamton
2:32.14
4
5
Moneta, Nicole Lucia
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:34.31
4
7
O'Hara, Shannon
11
Binghamton
2:35.39
3
6
Hinton, Shavonna
12
Binghamton
2:39.58
4
8
Doyle, Mariel
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:40.59
3
7
Hwang, Dowon
9
SUNY Geneseo
2:40.61
4
8
Triani, Samantha
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:40.73
4
9
Remillard, Maria
9
SUNY Geneseo
2:41.06
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beauchemin, Catherine
Cardinal Roy (s.
4:31.36
1
2
Malone, Molly
12
Syracuse
4:34.23
1
3
Leiher, Sydney
10
Syracuse
4:35.71
1
4
Ernst, Karina
10
Syracuse
4:36.46
1
5
Wood, Keira
12
SUNY Geneseo
4:37.38
1
6
Katzman, Jacquelyn
9
Cornell
4:39.21
1
7
Cordani, Taryn
9
Ithaca
4:46.06
1
8
Tuite, Shaylyn
11
Syracuse
4:46.40
1
1
MCLAUGHLIN, ERIN
9
Cornell
4:47.36
2
2
Muller, Natalie
9
Buffalo
4:47.50
2
9
Holl, Sarah
11
Cornell
4:51.04
1
1
Elliott, Jessica
9
Cornell
4:51.37
3
3
Twomey, Bridget
11
Syracuse
4:51.49
2
4
Skodis, Rebecca
11
Syracuse
4:51.68
2
10
Wojnicki, Jessica
9
Cornell
4:52.60
1
5
Brown, Caroline
10
Buffalo
4:52.85
2
2
Little, Michelyn
11
SUNY Cortland
4:53.39
3
6
Sartori, Rachelle
10
Ithaca
4:53.82
2
11
CHARLES, ANNE
9
Cornell
4:54.40
1
7
Davison, Mary-Alice
9
Cornell
4:55.23
2
8
Culhane, Kerri
11
SUNY Cortland
4:55.29
2
3
Fay, Anna
11
Ithaca
4:55.61
3
4
McIlroy, Gillian
9
Cornell
4:56.13
3
9
Blomback, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
4:58.54
2
10
Mahoney, Morgan
9
Buffalo
4:59.45
2
5
Schumann, Allison
10
SUNY Cortland
5:01.70
3
11
Bideaux, Abbie
10
Cornell
5:02.03
2
6
Dye, Ameena
12
SUNY Cortland
5:04.02
3
7
Libruk, Laura
9
Buffalo
5:04.74
3
1
Wagner, Megan
9
SUNY Cortland
5:07.68
4
12
Kemp, Bailey
10
Buffalo
5:08.77
2
2
Carrier, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
5:09.07
4
3
Capper, Courtney
9
Lock Haven
5:10.96
4
4
Grose, Allison
10
Lock Haven
5:11.16
4
8
Duguid, Lizzy
9
Lock Haven
5:11.45
3
9
Ibarra, Denise
9
Ithaca
5:12.02
3
5
Hughes, Jessie
12
SUNY Cortland
5:12.32
4
6
Boyce, Jackie
11
SUNY Cortland
5:13.37
4
7
Sacca, Amanda
11
SUNY Cortland
5:13.94
4
8
Atchison, Jada
10
SUNY Oneonta
5:15.02
4
9
Sanderson, Maggie
11
SUNY Oneonta
5:17.16
4
10
Remillard, Maria
9
SUNY Geneseo
5:20.91
3
10
Hwang, Dowon
9
SUNY Geneseo
5:23.25
4
11
Mansfield, Elizabeth
10
Buffalo
5:25.23
4
12
Kindig, Alexis
9
Ithaca
5:26.57
4
13
Markoe, Rachel
9
SUNY Cortland
5:38.32
4
14
Vazquez, Danielle
10
Buffalo
5:40.23
4
15
LeMaitre, Marlaena
12
SUNY Oneonta
5:42.05
4
16
Gavurnik, Courtney
9
Ithaca
5:44.68
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nist, Emily
11
Syracuse
10:24.16
1
2
Williams, Sydney
12
Cornell
10:31.34
1
3
Leo, Gabrielle
12
Buffalo
10:44.52
1
4
Arnold, Alexis
11
Lock Haven
10:46.92
1
5
Malone, Carolyn
12
Ithaca
11:41.82
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peck, Angelica
12
Syracuse
10:55.71
1
2
Hopkins, Meagan
10
Buffalo
11:24.91
1
3
McCormick, Kathleen
11
Cornell
11:36.25
1
4
Caplen, Georgia
9
Ithaca
12:26.82
1
5
Lopez, Susan
12
SUNY Cortland
12:34.14
1
6
Meaney, Lillian
10
SUNY Geneseo
12:39.69
1
7
Cottone, Sarah
10
SUNY Oneonta
12:45.36
1
8
Boyd, Emma
10
Ithaca
12:59.75
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Sa'De
12
Syracuse
13.89
nwi
1
2
Dugas, Marie-Eve
12
Corsaire Chapara
14.01
nwi
1
3
Siuciak, Emma
12
Buffalo
14.38
nwi
1
4
Bush, Sabrina
11
Buffalo
14.47
nwi
1
5
Carota, Nikari
9
Buffalo
14.89
nwi
1
6
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
15.09
nwi
1
7
Jean-Charles, Angelique
11
SUNY Cortland
15.13
nwi
1
8
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
15.18
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Sa'De
12
Syracuse
14.15
nwi
2
1
Dugas, Marie-Eve
12
Corsaire Chapara
14.17
nwi
1
1
Siuciak, Emma
12
Buffalo
14.53
nwi
3
1
Bush, Sabrina
11
Buffalo
14.81
nwi
4
2
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
14.89
nwi
3
2
Jean-Charles, Angelique
11
SUNY Cortland
15.17
nwi
1
2
Carota, Nikari
9
Buffalo
15.19
nwi
2
2
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
15.33
nwi
4
3
Wong, Kayla
11
Cornell
15.44
nwi
2
3
Koelbel, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
15.53
nwi
3
3
John-Wallace, Gjaudy
12
TSA
15.64
nwi
4
4
Dugas, Katerine
Corsaire Chapara
15.67
nwi
3
5
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
15.83
nwi
3
3
Hudson, Taylor
12
SUNY Cortland
15.84
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
15.89
nwi
2
4
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
16.14
nwi
1
4
Shellard, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
16.19
nwi
4
6
Haight, Summer
9
SUNY Cortland
16.33
nwi
3
5
Siracuse, Jennetta
9
Buffalo
16.36
nwi
2
5
Nugent, Allie
11
Ithaca
16.59
nwi
1
5
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
16.83
nwi
4
6
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
17.04
nwi
1
6
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
17.29
nwi
2
7
Tinklepaugh, Megan
9
Ithaca
17.48
nwi
1
7
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
17.88
nwi
3
6
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
18.49
nwi
4
7
Schomp, Beth
9
Ithaca
19.10
nwi
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
TSA
1:01.91
1
2
Santiago, Xahria
TSA
1:03.79
1
3
Gonzalez, Alejandra
St Thomas Legion
1:04.17
1
4
Colello, Brianna
10
Buffalo
1:05.44
1
5
Shardow, Rasheedah
9
Binghamton
1:08.14
1
1
Dowe, Corey
12
Cornell
1:08.43
2
6
Tamura, Yuka
10
SUNY Cortland
1:08.98
1
2
Lynn, Kristin
10
Ithaca
1:09.24
2
7
Christonikos, Chelsea
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:10.19
1
3
Butler, Honour
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:11.70
2
4
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
1:11.90
2
5
Reagan, Kassandra
9
Ithaca
1:12.61
2
6
Carman, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
1:14.52
2
7
Tinklepaugh, Megan
9
Ithaca
1:18.36
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Kupiec,
Outram, Hudson
SUNY Cortland
48.40
1
2
Dewart, Werner,
Dowling, Paskoff
Ithaca
49.05
1
3
Small, Johnson,
Jacques, Clohessy
SUNY Oneonta
50.04
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackwoo, Abdul-Ra,
Current, Hunt
TSA
4:08.98
1
2
Santiago, Adams,
Henry, Falla
TSA
4:13.45
1
3
Szewczak, Brennan,
Borigo, Shawver
Lock Haven
4:17.09
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
2
DeClerck, Taylor
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
3
Hanmer, Shannon
9
SUNY Cortland
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
4
Serdock, Meghan
10
SUNY Oneonta
9.78m
(32'1)
1
5
Earle, Sierra
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.07m
(29'9)
1
6
Gallery, Meaghan
10
SUNY Geneseo
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Brandy
10
Ithaca
12.22m
(40'1)
1
2
Drayton, Taylor
9
Cornell
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
3
Adewale, Oyin
9
Binghamton
12.02m
(39'5)
1
4
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
5
Capano, Caysie
11
Binghamton
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
6
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
7
Perrella, Brenda
9
SUNY Cortland
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
8
Jackson, Diamond
10
SUNY Cortland
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
9
Olusoga, Daniella
12
Binghamton
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
10
Goodman, Camryn
11
Cornell
10.06m
(33'0)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merriwether, Kenyon
11
Binghamton
29.70m
(97'5.25)
1
2
Serdock, Meghan
10
SUNY Oneonta
29.17m
(95'8.25)
1
3
Hanmer, Shannon
9
SUNY Cortland
27.75m
(91'0.5)
1
4
Coney, Sarah
10
SUNY Oneonta
25.18m
(82'7.25)
1
5
Earle, Sierra
9
SUNY Oneonta
23.13m
(75'10.5)
1
6
DeClerck, Taylor
10
SUNY Oneonta
ND
(--)
1
7
Abdulky, Elaine
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman, Camryn
11
Cornell
45.98m
(150'10)
1
2
Baker, Taylor
9
Cornell
45.82m
(150'3.75)
1
3
Smith, Brandy
10
Ithaca
44.58m
(146'3)
1
4
Jackson, Diamond
10
SUNY Cortland
40.88m
(134'1.25)
1
5
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
39.30m
(128'11)
1
6
Drayton, Taylor
9
Cornell
37.86m
(124'2.5)
1
7
Palacios, Yvonne
10
Ithaca
35.80m
(117'5.25)
1
8
Capano, Caysie
11
Binghamton
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
9
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
34.32m
(112'7)
1
10
Adewale, Oyin
9
Binghamton
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Kaitlynn
9
Lock Haven
33.10m
(108'7)
1
2
Reagan, Kassandra
9
Ithaca
27.09m
(88'10.5)
1
3
Wandy, Alexa
10
SUNY Geneseo
24.59m
(80'8)
1
4
Hudson, Taylor
12
SUNY Cortland
23.17m
(76'0)
1
5
Olusoga, Daniella
12
Binghamton
19.37m
(63'6.5)
1
6
Gibbon, Taylor
9
SUNY Cortland
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
7
Koelbel, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
8
Haggerty, Shannon
9
SUNY Geneseo
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
10
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
ND
(--)
1
9
Kieser, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geyer, Brooke
Unattached
39.14m
(128'4.75)
1
2
Miller, Lauren
9
Binghamton
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
3
Kravitz, Liz
10
Lock Haven
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
4
Murray, Alexis
12
Binghamton
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
5
Hargett, Kacie
10
Cornell
31.86m
(104'6.25)
1
6
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
31.44m
(103'1.75)
1
7
Siuciak, Emma
12
Buffalo
29.88m
(98'0.25)
1
8
Borini, Isabella
9
Buffalo
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palacios, Yvonne
10
Ithaca
40.96m
(134'4.5)
1
2
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
3
Adewale, Oyin
9
Binghamton
38.54m
(126'5.25)
1
4
Coney, Sarah
10
SUNY Oneonta
38.46m
(126'2)
1
5
Abdulky, Elaine
Unattached
38.33m
(125'9)
1
6
Gallery, Meaghan
10
SUNY Geneseo
35.47m
(116'4.25)
1
7
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
35.29m
(115'9.25)
1
8
Kravitz, Liz
10
Lock Haven
34.58m
(113'5.25)
1
9
Jackson, Diamond
10
SUNY Cortland
33.91m
(111'3)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stockburger, Kristina
11
Ithaca
47.62m
(156'2.75)
1
2
Baker, Taylor
9
Cornell
47.04m
(154'3.75)
1
3
Smith, Brandy
10
Ithaca
46.68m
(153'1.75)
1
4
Serdock, Meghan
10
SUNY Oneonta
46.07m
(151'1.75)
1
5
Capano, Caysie
11
Binghamton
43.56m
(142'10.75)
1
6
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
41.86m
(137'4)
1
7
DeClerck, Taylor
10
SUNY Oneonta
41.60m
(136'5.75)
1
8
Noonan, Caitlin
9
Ithaca
41.20m
(135'2)
1
9
Merriwether, Kenyon
11
Binghamton
39.50m
(129'7)
1
10
McKee, Renee
12
Cornell
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Taylor
12
SUNY Cortland
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
2
Dugas, Katerine
Corsaire Chapara
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Lewis, Brittany
9
Lock Haven
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Olusoga, Daniella
12
Binghamton
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Izard, Stephanie
11
Cornell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Renna, Katelyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
O'Connor, Fiona
10
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
11
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
7
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
8
Czerw, Gabby
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
9
Koelbel, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boham, Gaynelle
10
Cornell
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
2
Ryan, Grace
9
Ithaca
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Kelly, Christine
11
Ithaca
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Dowling, Elizabeth
11
Ithaca
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
7
Schomp, Beth
9
Ithaca
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Delgado, Danielle
9
Syracuse
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
2
Scheemaker, Emilia
12
Ithaca
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Koelbel, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Chartrand, Michelle
12
SUNY Oneonta
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Afolayan, Ololade
10
Cornell
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Kelly, Nicole
11
Binghamton
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Hammer, Madeline
9
Cornell
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vernon, Brittany
TSA
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
2
Kieser, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
3
Dabrowski, Claudia
9
Cornell
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Visnick, Kyra
10
Cornell
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
5
Fawole, Kristen
10
Cornell
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
6
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Palacios, Malaika
9
Binghamton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Grace
9
Ithaca
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
3
Auguste, Carla
11
SUNY Cortland
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
4
Callahan, Brianna
11
SUNY Cortland
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Colleen
10
Ithaca
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Pepe, Vanessa
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Chartrand, Michelle
12
SUNY Oneonta
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
8
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Siracuse, Jennetta
9
Buffalo
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Lewis, Brittany
9
Lock Haven
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
11
Clavet, Lexi
10
Ithaca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Danielle
9
SUNY Oneonta
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Czerw, Gabby
9
SUNY Cortland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scheemaker, Emilia
12
Ithaca
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
2
Nyemeck, Ivana
Cardinal Roy (s.
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Boham, Gaynelle
10
Cornell
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Blackwood, Ebhani
TSA
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Hannah
12
TSA
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
6
McLean, Danielle
10
Binghamton
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Krivacsy, Lauren
10
Binghamton
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Slater, Tyra
TSA
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Visnick, Kyra
10
Cornell
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Fawole, Kristen
10
Cornell
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Forrester, Tonika
12
Binghamton
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
12
Grant, Eleonore
11
Cornell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buffinton, Elise
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Bishop, Eve
12
Cornell
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
DiMichele, Christy
12
Binghamton
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Bowen, Charlsie
9
Mansfield
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Pitman, Katherine
9
Ithaca
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Markin, Jennifer
12
Cornell
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Rechen, Alex
11
Ithaca
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Bates, Taylor
11
Buffalo
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Bartholomew, Alexis
11
Cornell
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Seymour, Alex
11
SUNY Cortland
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Golliday, Maya
10
Cornell
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Clavet, Lexi
10
Ithaca
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Martinez, Jane
11
SUNY Cortland
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
Meehan, MacKenzie
12
SUNY Cortland
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Rehberger, Marissa
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
16
Guzman, Jackie
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
17
Piccinich, Nicole
10
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
18
Eriksson, Heather
12
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
19
Truppo, Kelly
12
Buffalo
NH
(--)
1
20
Schomp, Beth
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
21
Zaput, Amanda
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
22
Bracco, Lauren
11
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
23
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cornell
#big-red
0 shares:
Cornell Big Red Invitational
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cornell Big Red Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#cornell
#big-red
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!